MO – U 16 oraz u 14 w Toruniu

ZGŁOSZENIE LKS ZANTYR SZTYM
5. Mityng Pamięci Ireny Szewińskiej U14 i U16. Mistrzostwa woj.pomorskiego U14 U16
TORUŃ, 28.01.2023

LpZawodnikRokUrKonkurencjaSBPBPKNrStartowyUsuńWeryfikacja
elektroniczna
Data
zgłoszenia
Inne
konkurencje
PDF
1.BARAŃSKA Alicja2011IKula K U14 (2kg)9.619.61/22NumerPDF  https://starter.pzla.pl/pliki/delete.png2023-01-21
22:18:52
2.BIAŁKOWSKA Maria2008I300m K U1651.16/22NumerPDF  https://starter.pzla.pl/pliki/delete.png2023-01-25
10:00:44
3.BŁĘDOWSKI Kacper2008I60m M U168.09/22NumerPDF  https://starter.pzla.pl/pliki/delete.png2023-01-25
9:57:56
300m M U16
4.BŁĘDOWSKI Kacper2008I300m M U1642.42/22NumerPDF  https://starter.pzla.pl/pliki/delete.png2023-01-25
9:57:56
60m M U16
5.IWAŃSKA Anna2010IKula K U14 (2kg)8.018.01/22NumerPDF  https://starter.pzla.pl/pliki/delete.png2023-01-21
22:18:25
6.JAGIEŁŁO Izabella2009I300m K U16NumerPDF  https://starter.pzla.pl/pliki/delete.png2023-01-25
10:01:15
7.JAWORSKA Maja2011I200m K U14NumerPDF  https://starter.pzla.pl/pliki/delete.png2023-01-21
22:17:25
Wzwyż K U14
8.JAWORSKA Maja2011IWzwyż K U14NumerPDF  https://starter.pzla.pl/pliki/delete.png2023-01-21
22:17:35
200m K U14
9.KOPCZYŃSKA Hanna2008I300m K U1648.96/22NumerPDF  https://starter.pzla.pl/pliki/delete.png2023-01-25
10:01:00
10.KWIATKOWSKA Nina2011I200m K U14NumerPDF  https://starter.pzla.pl/pliki/delete.png2023-01-21
22:14:13
11.KWIATKOWSKI Tymon2010IW dal M U144.38/22NumerPDF  https://starter.pzla.pl/pliki/delete.png2023-01-25
10:01:53
Wzwyż M U14
12.KWIATKOWSKI Tymon2010IWzwyż M U141.30/22NumerPDF  https://starter.pzla.pl/pliki/delete.png2023-01-25
10:01:53
W dal M U14
13.MACHNIKOWSKA Agata2008I1000m K U163:15.70/22NumerPDF  https://starter.pzla.pl/pliki/delete.png2023-01-25
10:02:09
14.MACHNIKOWSKA Katarzyna2012I200m K U12NumerPDF  https://starter.pzla.pl/pliki/delete.png2023-01-25
10:02:54
15.MAJEWSKA Magdalena2009IKula K U16 (3kg)8.228.22/23NumerPDF  https://starter.pzla.pl/pliki/delete.png2023-01-25
9:58:15
60m K U16
16.MAJEWSKA Magdalena2009I60m K U168.678.67/23NumerPDF  https://starter.pzla.pl/pliki/delete.png2023-01-25
9:58:15
Kula K U16 (3kg)
17.RYGIELSKA Roksana2009IWzwyż K U161.451.45/23NumerPDF  https://starter.pzla.pl/pliki/delete.png2023-01-25
9:58:33
60m K U16
18.RYGIELSKA Roksana2009I60m K U169.119.11/23NumerPDF  https://starter.pzla.pl/pliki/delete.png2023-01-25
9:58:33
Wzwyż K U16
19.STEINIGER Anna2008I60m K U168.50/22NumerPDF  https://starter.pzla.pl/pliki/delete.png2023-01-25
10:01:30
20.ŚCISŁOWSKA Zuzanna2012I200m K U12NumerPDF  https://starter.pzla.pl/pliki/delete.png2023-01-23
22:49:24
21.ŚCIŚLAK Ksawery2008IKula M U16 (5kg)10.67/22NumerPDF  https://starter.pzla.pl/pliki/delete.png2023-01-25
10:02:40
22.WIŚNIEWSKI Nikodem2008IW dal M U165.25/22NumerPDF  https://starter.pzla.pl/pliki/delete.png2023-01-25
9:56:28
60m pł M U16
23.WIŚNIEWSKI Nikodem2008I60m pł M U16NumerPDF  https://starter.pzla.pl/pliki/delete.png2023-01-25
9:56:28
W dal M U16
24.WOJTYSIAK Maja2009I60m K U168.688.68/23NumerPDF  https://starter.pzla.pl/pliki/delete.png2023-01-25
9:58:50