Nowe rekordy sztumskiego stadionu…

1 mila – 5.04,28 –Zuzanna Latańska /2001/ – Nadwiślanin Chełmno – 11.09.2019

3000 m – 11.13,39 – Beata Niemyjska/2001/ – LKS Zantyr Sztum – 11.09.2019

W dal – 5.57 – Anna Matusewicz / 2003/ – MKL Toruń – 11.09.2019

Wzwyż -160 – Patrycja Steć / 2001/ –  KS Piast Wilczęta – 14.09.2017

              160 – Marcelina Kruża/2003/ – MKS Sambor Tczew – 20.06.2020

Tyczka – 360 – Agata Boraczyńska/2001/ – Warszawianka – 20.06.2020

                360 – Milena Lipińska/1999/ – OSOT Gdańsk – 20.06.2020

Oszczep  – 60.48 – Witek Marcelina /1995/- KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski -14.09.2017

Kula/4 kg/ – 10.41- Patrycja Steć/2001/ – UKS Gimpas Pasłęk -20.06.2020

Kula/3 kg/ – 11.08 – Klaudia Wendowska/2003/ – MKS SamborTczew – 20.06.2020

80 m ppł – 12.46 – Klaudia Lis /2002/ MKL Torun – 2017

200 m ppł – 31,17 – Kamila Stempkowska/2004/ – KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.

Mężczyźni

100 m – 10.97 – Abdelrahman  Abualhummos /1994/ – Jordania

400 m – 49.47 – Kacper Lewalski -/2003/- MKS Truso Elbląg – 11.09.2019

600 m –  1.20,70 – Filip Ostrowski/2001/ – KKL Rodło Kwidzyn – 20.02.2020

1000 m – 2.46,11 – Tymoteusz Kil /2004/ – KKL Rodło Kwidzyn – 20.02.2020

1 mila – 4.25,87 – Filip Ostrowski /2001/ – KKL Rodło Kwidzyn – 11.09.2019

3000 m – 9.06,80 – Bartosz Mazerski/1973/ -LKS Zantyr Sztum – 14.09.2017

110 m ppł/91,4/ –16.08-Miłosz  Ormańczyk /2001/- MKS Sambor Tczew  -14.09. 2017

200 m ppł – 29,71 -Dawid Górny /2004 /-UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo – 11.09.2019

W dal – 7.38 – Norbert kański/1999/ – Azs –AWF Gdańsk – 20.06.2020

Wzwyż -185 – Brian Taczała / 1999/ – Sokół Malbork  – 14.09.2017

Tyczka – 420 – Oskar Jaworski / 2003/ – AZS-AWF Gdańsk – 11.09.2019

               420 – Krzysztof Łopata/2001/ – AZS-AWF Gdańsk – 20.06.2020

Kula/5 kg/ – 13.53 – Szymon Pasiński /2002/- MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno – 12.09.2018

Oszczep /800/– 77.54 – Hubert Chmielak /1989/ – AZS-AWF Gdańsk – 11.09.2019

Oszczep/700/ – 57,24 – Dzwonkowski Andrzej/2004/ – KKL Rodło Kwidzyn – 20.06.2020